Toggle menu

Cannon Uni-Troll 5 ST Downrigger Parts

Order the parts you need by locating it on the schematic and finding the corresponding part number in the table below. Available parts are highlighted in green, and clicking on them will open the part in a new tab.

Cannon Uni-Troll 5 ST Schematic

Click to open schematic in a new tab.

Browse products by part number on schematic:

# SKU Part
1 0220477 METER 3 DIGIT
2 3391995 PLATE - RATCHET BRAKE
3 3391990 PLATE - CLUTCH/BRAKE REEL
4 1000904 ASY SHAFT RATCHET UT6
5 1080001 SHAFT REEL ET/UT
6 3391710 PAD - CLUTCH
7 2263102 NUT-HEX 1/4-20 SS 300SRS
8 2263103 NUT-1/4-20 NYLOCK SS
9 2287002 HDW SPRING RELEASE PIN
10 2290828 24" BOOM - HEAVY DUTY
11 2373450 SCREW-#8-18 X 3/8" THRD CUT SS
12 3321001 COVER-CLUTCH
13 3390101 KNOB-CANNON, SOFT GRIP
14 3391955 BASE-MOUNT, MAG ST
15 3392033 TUBE, DUAL AXIS RD HLDR
16 3392222 GEAR, 56 TOOTH
17 3392223 GEAR, 28 TOOTH
18 3393000 RING, RETAINING, 1/4" SHAFT
19 3393461 SCREW-1/4-20 X 2" SS, PPH
20 3393480 SCREW-#10-1" PPH HI LO SS (qty: 4)
21 3394200 ARM, DUAL AXIS-ROD HLDR
22 3394702 INSERT, BASE, LO-PRO
23 3394722 INSERT, PUSH ON
24 3395634 DECAL-SIDE, BLACK
25 3395905 ADAPTER, BOOM END
26 3397931 REEL, PLASTIC, 24" RETRIEVE
27 3990200 ASSY-CNN, BOOM END
28 3994210 CRANK ARM/HANDLE ASM
29 9010001 BEARING NYLINER
30 9010280 HDW BEARING, THRUST
31 3391737 WASHER THRUST, 17-7 SS (qty: 2)
32 9040040 HDW BOLT 1/4-20 ROLLEDTHD HOOK
33 9100160 DOG RATCHET
34 9250003 HDW PIIN 3/16 X 7/8 DOWEL
35 9400040 HDW SPRING CRANK
36 9400070 HDW SPRING DOG
37 3392540 FRAME, MANUAL DR, BLACK
38 2277002A LINE RELEASE
39 3391904 ASSY-CNN, ROD HOLDER, UT

There are no products listed under this category.