Toggle menu

Cannon Uni-Troll 10 STX TS Downrigger Parts

Order the parts you need by locating it on the schematic and finding the corresponding part number in the table below. Available parts are highlighted in green, and clicking on them will open the part in a new tab.

Cannon Uni-Troll 10 STX TS Schematic

Click to open schematic in a new tab.

Browse products by part number on schematic:

# SKU Part
1 0220477 METER 3 DIGIT
2 3391995 PLATE - RATCHET BRAKE
3 3391990 PLATE - CLUTCH/BRAKE REEL
4 1000904 ASY SHAFT RATCHET UT6
5 1080001 SHAFT REEL ET/UT
6 3391710 PAD - CLUTCH
7 2263102 NUT-HEX 1/4-20 SS 300SRS
8 2263103 NUT-1/4-20 NYLOCK SS
9 2287002 HDW SPRING RELEASE PIN
10 2373450 SCREW-#8-18 X 3/8" THRD CUT SS
11 3321001 COVER-CLUTCH
12 3390101 KNOB-CANNON, SOFT GRIP
13 3391955 BASE-MOUNT, MAG ST
14 3392010 ASSY, BOOM TELESCOPIC, SS
15 3392033 TUBE, DUAL AXIS RD HLDR
16 3392222 GEAR, 56 TOOTH
18 3393000 RING, RETAINING, 1/4" SHAFT
19 3393461 SCREW-1/4-20 X 2" SS, PPH
20 3393480 SCREW-#10X1" PPH HI-LO SS
21 3394200 ARM, DUAL AXIS-ROD HLDR
22 3394702 INSERT, BASE, LO-PRO
23 3394722 INSERT, PUSH ON
24 3395634 DECAL-SIDE, BLACK
25 3397930 REEL, SS, 24" RETRIEVE
26 3990200 ASSY-CNN, BOOM END
27 3994210 CRANK ARM/HANDLE ASM
28 9010001 BEARING NYLINER
29 9010280 HDW BEARING, THRUST
30 3391737 WASHER THRUST, 17-7 SS (qty: 2)
31 9040040 HDW BOLT 1/4-20 ROLLEDTHD HOOK
32 9100160 DOG RATCHET
33 9250003 HDW PIN 3/16 X 7/8 DOWEL
34 9400040 HDW SPRING CRANK
35 9400070 HDW SPRING DOG
36 3392541 FRAME, MANUAL, DR, WHITE
37 2200109 SALTWATER LINE RELEASE
38 3391904 ASSY-CNN, ROD HOLDER, UT
39-48 2998905 ASSY - CNN SWIVEL BASE
*40 2249001 HDW KNB RELEASE PIN
*41 2266001 HDW PIN RELEASE
*42 2267002 BRK PLATE SWIVEL
*43 2267005 PLATE, BASE (ROUGH)
*44 2267006 PLATE - INDEXING 6 STOP
*45 2277001 HDW RETAINER RELEASE NUT
*46 2287002 HDW SPRING RELEASE PIN
*47 2372100 SCREW, #8-18 X 5/8 (QTY: 2)
*48 9010004 HDW BEARING SWIVEL BASE (QTY: 2)

There are no products listed under this category.